A vendreapartment
Bright Apartment with Balcony in Foggia Centre
59 000 €
808 €/m²
Viale Giuseppe Mazzini 33, Foggia
3
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
73 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the second floor of a two-storey building in Foggia's central area. The property features a balcony, double-glazed PVC windows with shutters, and a ceramic tile floor. It benefits from an angular double exposure, providing ample natural light.
Année1960
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 2
Localisation
Viale Giuseppe Mazzini 33, Foggia
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
8 km20 minAéroport
105 km4.6hÉducation
Maternelle
600 m10 minUniversité
700 m11 minBibliothèque
1,2 km19 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
400 m6 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
100 m2 minHôpital
0 m1 minVétérinaire
1,2 km18 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
31 km1.4hEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km12 minVoie ferrée
1,4 km22 minPhoto Tour