A vendreapartment
Brick Apartment with Balcony in J.Gagarini
17 900 €
381 €/m²
2
Pièces
47 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located on the second floor of a brick building. The property features a balcony with views on both sides, allowing for natural light and ventilation. All sanitary facilities have been recently replaced, and the apartment is ready for occupancy.
Année1976
ÉtatExcellent
Étage4 / 5
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Meublé
Parking
Vue forêt
Vue ville
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : city24.ee
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
D
Class D
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
143 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
23 kmBibliothèque

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.