Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Attico with Dual Terraces in Desio District
468 000 €
2 753 €/m²
Via Milite Ignoto 2, Desio
4
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
170 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new four-bedroom, two-bathroom attic features dual terraces and a private patio, located on the second floor of Desio District. The property offers a 70 m² entrance terrace and a 50 m² terrace in the sleeping area, with a central patio of 23 m². It includes modern amenities such as a split HVAC system, photovoltaic support, and advanced insulation for energy efficiency.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 2
Localisation
Via Milite Ignoto 2, Desio
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
2,7 km7 minStation de métro
9 km24 minAéroport
18 km47 minÉducation
Maternelle
700 m11 minCollège/Lycée
17 km44 minUniversité
4 km11 minBibliothèque
600 m9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m1 minÉpicerie
300 m4 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
1,6 km25 minHôpital
1,2 km18 minVétérinaire
1,6 km24 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m6 minPlage
13 km33 minEnvironnement
Route principale
900 m14 minVoie ferrée
300 m5 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.