A vendreapartment
Armed Two-Bedroom Flat with Independent Entry in Ferrara
83 000 €
1 660 €/m²
Via Paolo V 31/a, Ferrara
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
50 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on the ground floor of a three-storey building in Ferrara. The property features an independent entrance, a well-organised layout with a bright living area, a double bedroom, and a bathroom with a shower. It is fully furnished, in good condition, and includes an open-plan kitchen and air conditioning.
Année1960
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage0 / 3
Localisation
Via Paolo V 31/a, Ferrara
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
400 m7 minAéroport
41 km1.8hÉducation
Maternelle
600 m10 minUniversité
600 m9 minBibliothèque
600 m9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
400 m6 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBanque
400 m6 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m6 minMédecin
600 m10 minHôpital
300 m4 minVétérinaire
300 m5 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
19 km49 minEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km8 minVoie ferrée
300 m5 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.