A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terraces in Monfalcone
125 000 €
2 083 €/m²
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
60 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This apartment, located in a quiet yet convenient residential area of Monfalcone, features a spacious open-plan living area with a kitchen, a large double bedroom, and a windowed bathroom. It includes two usable terraces, a practical laundry room with a washing machine, and a storage space. The property, built in 2014, is in excellent condition and offers a modern, private setting with a lift and...
Année2014
ÉtatNeuf
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
4 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
17 kmBibliothèque

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.