A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terraces in Castiglione del Lago
79 000 €
760 €/m²
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
104 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This first-floor apartment is located in a small building near the centre of Pozzuolo, a fraction of Castiglione del Lago. It features an open-plan living area with a terrace, an eat-in kitchen with terrace, two double bedrooms with terraces, a single bedroom, and a bathroom with a bath. The property is well-serviced with amenities nearby.
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
8 kmAéroport
37 kmÉducation
Maternelle
3 kmUniversité
17 kmBibliothèque
10 kmCommerces et services

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.