A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Yuncos
163 000 €
1 874 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
87 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment features a spacious living-dining area with direct access to a private terrace. The property includes an independent kitchen with a unique double access design and a practical terrace-towel drying area. It is located on the second floor with an elevator, in a building constructed in 1979 and in good condition.
Année1979
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
19 kmAéroport
48 kmÉducation
Maternelle
5 kmUniversité
22 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
11 kmVétérinaire
5 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
13 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.