A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Valterna, Valencia
328 000 €
3 280 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
100 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This apartment features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, with all rooms having exterior access. It includes a spacious terrace, a functional kitchen with laundry access, and is located on the first floor of a building with an elevator. The property, built in 2001, is in good condition and offers air conditioning, with access to communal facilities including a swimming pool.
Année2001
ÉtatBon
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
4 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
10 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.