A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace in La Seu, Palma
1 395 000 €
10 489 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
133 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Est
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located in the historic heart of Palma de Mallorca, on the sixth floor with south-western orientation. It features a spacious living room with a fireplace and direct access to a terrace, offering views of the surrounding area. The property includes a fully refurbished kitchen with high-end appliances, a dining area, and a wine cellar, along with a master suite with wa...
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage6
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
5 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
10 kmUniversité

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.