Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Almagro, Madrid
2 490 000 €
11 636 €/m²
5
Pièces
5
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
214 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-bedroom, three-bathroom apartment, located in the Almagro district of Madrid, features a street-facing terrace and a balcony. Constructed in 1976 and modernised in 2015, the property includes a fitted kitchen, built-in wardrobes, and a lift. Additional amenities include a storage room and air conditioning, with the apartment situated on the second floor.
Année1976
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
10 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
4 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
6 kmEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
À proximitéHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.