A vendreapartment
Apartment with Private Garden in Ventimiglia
230 000 €
2 110 €/m²
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
109 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This apartment features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a spacious living area and an open-plan kitchen. It includes a large private garden for use as an allotment, a private garage, and a cantina. The property benefits from a lift from the garage to the entrance level and has a large porticoed terrace to the south.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
5 kmAéroport
34 kmÉducation
Maternelle
6 kmÉcole primaire
8 kmCollège/Lycée
8 kmUniversité
9 kmBibliothèque
5 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
4 kmÉpicerie
4 kmRestaurant
À proximitéCentre commercial
18 kmBanque
3 kmSanté
Pharmacie
3 kmMédecin
5 kmHôpital
8 kmVétérinaire
6 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
5 kmPlage
5 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.