A vendreapartment
Apartment with Patio in Valladolid Centre
219 900 €
2 443 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
90 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a building with an elevator, situated in the heart of Valladolid. It features a private patio, independent heating with gas natural, and is in good condition. The apartment includes a fitted kitchen, built-in wardrobes, and a storage space for bicycles.
Année1970
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
11 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.