A vendreapartment
Apartment with Garage in Archena
104 000 €
1 130 €/m²
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
92 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located on the first floor of a block with an elevator and includes a private garage. The property features a living-dining room, two bedrooms, an independent kitchen, bathroom, and a small patio. It is situated in a residential area with good road connections and proximity to local amenities such as schools, shops, and dining options.
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
22 kmAéroport
37 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
13 kmUniversité
15 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
3 kmRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
10 kmVétérinaire
5 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
7 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmPhoto Tour

Apartment with Garage in Archena
104 000 €
1 130 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Trencadis Real Estate
Réf: TRCOK26118
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 mars 2026 | 114 000 € | — | Initial |
| 9 avr. 2026 | 104 000 € | — | -8.8% |
| 24 avr. 2026 | 97 000 € | — | -6.7% |
| 10 mai 2026 | 104 000 € | — | +7.2% |