A vendreapartment
Apartment with Central Location in Colmenar Viejo
240 000 €
4 068 €/m²
Centro, Colmenar Viejo
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
59 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located in the heart of Colmenar Viejo, offering easy access to local amenities. The property features a modern kitchen-diner, built-in wardrobes, and a bathroom with a shower and external window. It includes individual heating and cooling, double-glazed PVC windows, and a wooden front door.
Année1950
ÉtatBon
Étage1
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
2,4 km6 minAéroport
22 km56 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m9 minUniversité
6 km16 minBibliothèque
200 m3 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m4 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
400 m7 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
100 m1 minHôpital
1,1 km17 minVétérinaire
400 m7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
20 km53 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
2,1 km5 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.