A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony in Copparo
90 000 €
909 €/m²
Via Goito, Copparo
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
99 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom apartment is located on the first floor of a recently constructed building in a residential area of Copparo. It features an entrance leading to a living room, a small kitchen, two bedrooms (one double and one matrimonial), a cupboard, a bathroom, and a balcony. The property includes a single garage, air conditioning, and is in an inhabitable condition.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 3
Classe énergétique (DPE)
109.53 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 109.53 kWh/m²/yr
Localisation
Via Goito, Copparo
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,0 km16 minGare
10 km26 minAéroport
58 km2.5hÉducation
Université
17 km44 minBibliothèque
700 m10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m4 minÉpicerie
900 m14 minRestaurant
700 m11 minBanque
700 m12 minSanté
Pharmacie
700 m11 minHôpital
600 m9 minVétérinaire
700 m11 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m7 minPlage
8 km21 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.