A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony and Terrace in Viareggio
240 000 €
3 200 €/m²
Viareggio
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
10 m²
Terrasse
Description
This four-bedroom apartment, located on the first floor of a building constructed in 1970 and refurbished in 2000, is situated 200 metres from Piazza D'Azeglio in Viareggio. The property, in good condition, features an external orientation with a 10 m² living terrace, a kitchenette, a master bedroom, a wardrobe/closet room, a living room with balcony, and a bathroom with shower. It includes air co...
Année1970
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
500 m7 minGare
700 m11 minAéroport
23 km59 minÉducation
Maternelle
600 m10 minUniversité
20 km52 minBibliothèque
100 m1 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m1 minÉpicerie
1 000 m15 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
200 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
0 m1 minMédecin
800 m13 minHôpital
700 m10 minVétérinaire
800 m13 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
300 m5 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,2 km6 minVoie ferrée
700 m11 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.