A vendreapartment
Apartment with Balcony and Terrace in Nueva Numancia
189 500 €
3 158 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
60 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment features a well-lit, exterior orientation with a balcony and a terrace. It includes a fully functional bathroom and is located on the second floor. The property is in excellent condition, with air conditioning, gas central heating, and built-in wardrobes, situated in a well-connected area with easy access to amenities.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
10 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
8 kmUniversité
Route principale
4 kmVoie ferrée

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.