A vendreapartment
4-Bed Apartment with Lift in Alessandria
55 450 €
560 €/m²
Corso Carlo Marx 125, Alessandria
4
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
99 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the ground floor of a well-maintained building in Alessandria. The property features a 7 m² cellar, an open-plan kitchen, and access to a lift. It is currently rented with a standing contract and is situated in a building with no extraordinary works required.
Année1970
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 5
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Ascenseur
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Corso Carlo Marx 125, Alessandria
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
5 km12 minAéroport
56 km2.4hÉducation
Maternelle
300 m5 minUniversité
2,2 km6 minBibliothèque
2,7 km7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
400 m7 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
300 m5 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m6 minMédecin
1,6 km24 minHôpital
500 m7 minVétérinaire
900 m14 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
4 km11 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,1 km5 minVoie ferrée
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.