Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
3-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace in Sansepolcro
139 000 €
1 390 €/m²
Viale l. Barsanti, Sansepolcro
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
100 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom apartment, located on the third floor, features a spacious and bright living room with access to a terrace, a kitchenette, a dining area, a storage room, a bathroom, and two double bedrooms. The property includes a private cellar and an exclusive parking space. It is in excellent condition, ready to move in, and close to all amenities. Recent renovations include a new thermal co...
Année1965
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage3 / 4
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
500 m8 minGare
400 m6 minAéroport
59 km2.6hÉducation
Maternelle
600 m9 minUniversité
25 km1.1hBibliothèque
200 m3 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
300 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m4 minMédecin
3 km8 minHôpital
14 km35 minVétérinaire
1,1 km17 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
24 km1.1hHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.