A vendreapartment
3-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony in Caivano
120 000 €
1 600 €/m²
Via Giuseppe Garibaldi 1, Caivano
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a three-unit building in a courtyard setting. The living space features a kitchen living area with a double aspect and two balconies, providing ample natural light. The property is in good condition, includes air conditioning, and offers a private parking space.
Année1965
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 2
Localisation
Via Giuseppe Garibaldi 1, Caivano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,7 km7 minGare
3 km9 minStation de métro
8 km20 minAéroport
7 km17 minÉducation
Maternelle
2,7 km7 minCollège/Lycée
6 km17 minUniversité
8 km21 minBibliothèque
500 m7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,2 km19 minÉpicerie
1,7 km27 minRestaurant
1,9 km29 minBanque
600 m9 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
2,7 km7 minHôpital
2,6 km7 minVétérinaire
4 km9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
700 m11 minPlage
14 km36 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
3,0 km8 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.