A vendreapartment
2-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace in Porto Petro
435 000 €
4 223 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
103 m²
Surface habitable
4,5 m²
Terrasse
Ouest
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is ready to move into, located on the first floor of a boutique building in Porto Petro. It features a new kitchen to be chosen by the buyer, a 4.5 m² covered terrace, and a balcony. The property is in a classic Mallorcan style, with a total area of over 103 m², and is situated near the Porto Petro marina and Cala Mondragó natural park.
Année1994
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
23 kmAéroport
44 kmÉducation
Maternelle
7 kmUniversité
22 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
23 kmVétérinaire
7 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
À proximitéPhoto Tour

balcony

balcony

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.