A vendreapartment
2-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace in La Loma
159 900 €
2 104 €/m²
Playa del Cura, Torrevieja
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
76 m²
Surface habitable
Est
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features a well-distributed layout with a separation between living and sleeping areas. It includes a bright living room with direct access to a spacious terrace, offering views of Playa del Cura. The property is located on the second floor, with east-facing orientation, and is situated 400 meters from the beach in a sought-after area with nearby amenities.
Année1999
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m2 minGare
24 km1.0hAéroport
25 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
400 m7 minUniversité
22 km58 minBibliothèque
900 m14 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m1 minÉpicerie
300 m5 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
300 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
2,7 km7 minVétérinaire
300 m5 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.