A vendreapartment
2-Bed Apartment with Lift in Sant Ildefons
168 000 €
3 294 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
51 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located on the 13th floor of a building with an elevator and central heating. Situated in a well-established area of Cornellà de Llobregat, it offers convenient access to public transport and nearby amenities. The apartment, built in 1964, is in good condition and features a living-dining room, a separate kitchen, and a bathroom.
Année1964
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage13
Classe énergétique (DPE)
140 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 140 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
40 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 40 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
6 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
4 kmUniversité
3 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéPlage
8 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
5 kmVoie ferrée