A vendreapartment
2-Bed Apartment with Balcony in Los Abrigos
229 000 €
3 523 €/m²
Los Abrigos-La Tejita, Granadilla de Abona, S.C. Tenerife
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
65 m²
Surface habitable
Nord-Est
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom apartment features a living room, dining area, open-plan kitchen, and a balcony. It is equipped with an elevator and is ready to move into. The property is located in Los Abrigos, 200 meters from the marina promenade and the beach, with good accessibility to the motorway and airport.
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tucasa.com, yaencontre.com
Localisation
Los Abrigos-La Tejita, Granadilla de Abona, S.C. Tenerife

kitchen

2-Bed Apartment with Balcony in Los Abrigos
229 000 €
3 523 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
CREDYCASA.COM SUR DE TENERIFE
Réf: 80589-1174-1
Localisation
Los Abrigos-La Tejita, Granadilla de Abona, S.C. Tenerife
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.