A vendrehouse
Wooden Cottage with Garden in Suurupi
92 900 €
3 716 €/m²
Vaikuse tee 16, Suurupi, Harku vald, Harjumaa
4
Pièces
1
Chambres
25 m²
Surface habitable
1 031 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This one-bedroom cottage features a wood-burning stove and a separate WC and bathroom. The property includes a 1031 m² garden and is situated in a quiet, rural setting in Suurupi, surrounded by nature and close to a forest.
Année1980
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étages1
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : kinnisvara24.ee
Localisation
Vaikuse tee 16, Suurupi, Harku vald, Harjumaa
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
900 m13 minGare
14 km37 minAéroport
24 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
2,1 km5 minUniversité
16 km43 minBibliothèque
10 km26 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
4 km10 minÉpicerie
800 m13 minRestaurant
4 km11 minSanté
Pharmacie
4 km10 minHôpital
18 km47 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
7 km19 minPlage
1,9 km30 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 avr. 2026 | 94 900 € | 3 796 € / m² | Initial |
| 25 avr. 2026 | 92 900 € | 3 716 € / m² | -2.1% |