West-Facing Apartment with Balcony in Amsterdam
Description
This three-bedroom apartment, featuring two bedrooms, includes a west-facing balcony of approximately 16 m². The living space is bright, with large windows providing ample natural light and a view. The property is part of the SPOT Amsterdam development, offering a modern lifestyle with high-quality finishes and sustainable features.
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : funda.nl
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrLocalisation
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 mai 2026 | 739 000 € | 6 780 € / m² | Initial |
| 3 mai 2026 | 742 000 € | 6 807 € / m² | +0.4% |
| 17 mai 2026 | 735 000 € | 6 743 € / m² | -0.9% |
| 17 mai 2026 | 739 000 € | 6 780 € / m² | +0.5% |
| 17 mai 2026 | 742 000 € | 6 807 € / m² | +0.4% |