A vendrehouse
Waterfront House with Private Dock in Son Beltran
10 500 000 €
33 228 €/m²
5
Pièces
5
Chambres
5
Salles de bain
316 m²
Surface habitable
2 650 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This five-bedroom, five-bathroom house is located in Son Beltran, offering direct sea access via a private dock. The property features several terraces with panoramic sea views, a Mediterranean garden with olive trees, a private pool, and a barbecue area. Situated approximately 2 km from Deià village, it provides a tranquil setting with potential for future updates.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
7 kmAéroport
20 kmÉducation
Maternelle
5 kmCollège/Lycée
24 kmUniversité
8 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéMédecin
5 kmHôpital
8 kmVétérinaire
5 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.