A vendrehouse
Villa with Sea View in Manfredonia
120 000 €
1 250 €/m²
Via delle Rose, Manfredonia
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
96 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom villa is located in Scalo dei Saraceni, Manfredonia, with a private garden and two parking spaces. The property features a modern pellet heating system and a second-level air conditioning unit. It includes a ground-floor living area with a kitchen, a private portico, and an upper-level terrace, all within a serene residential setting close to the beach.
Année1986
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
9 km24 minGare
8 km21 minAéroport
83 km3.6hÉducation
Maternelle
10 km26 minUniversité
29 km1.3hBibliothèque
10 km26 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
10 km25 minÉpicerie
6 km15 minRestaurant
1,1 km18 minSanté
Pharmacie
10 km25 minMédecin
10 km25 minHôpital
11 km29 minVétérinaire
1,2 km19 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,1 km16 minPlage
500 m9 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.