A vendrehouse
Villa with Sea View in Benissa
3 410 000 €
4 429 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
6
Salles de bain
770 m²
Surface habitable
1 510 m²
Surface terrain
1 510 m²
Jardin
Description
This villa features four bedrooms and six bathrooms, with a focus on luxury and comfort. It offers sea views and is located just 3 km from the coast, with a private garden and a 15 m² terrace. The property includes a private pool, a garage, and is designed to maximise the Mediterranean climate.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
22 kmAéroport
69 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmUniversité
14 kmBibliothèque
5 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
4 kmSanté
Pharmacie
3 kmMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
17 kmVétérinaire

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.