A vendrehouse
Villa with Private Garden near Estepona
1 100 000 €
5 500 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
200 m²
Surface habitable
5 000 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom villa is located on a 5,000 m² parcel, offering privacy and outdoor enjoyment. The property features a spacious living area, a fully equipped modern kitchen, and is designed for comfort and natural light. The extensive garden provides opportunities for relaxation and various outdoor activities.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
87 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
33 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
5 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.