A vendrehouse
Villa with Potential for Apartments in Ponteranica
360 000 €
857 €/m²
Via Maresana 55, Ponteranica
6
Pièces
420 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This six-bedroom villa, located on Via Maresana in Ponteranica, offers the potential to create three apartments, each approximately 120 m², with additional attic or penthouse space. The property features a private garden, an accessible balcony, and a terrace, situated in a quiet and reserved setting with dual access. The villa, built in 1980, is currently in need of renovation.
Année1980
ÉtatÀ rénover
Étages2
Localisation
Via Maresana 55, Ponteranica
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
900 m14 minGare
4 km10 minAéroport
7 km19 minÉducation
Maternelle
600 m10 minUniversité
4 km10 minBibliothèque
1,3 km20 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,4 km6 minÉpicerie
2,3 km6 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
2,4 km6 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,0 km5 minMédecin
2,0 km5 minHôpital
2,6 km7 minVétérinaire
2,3 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,1 km17 minPlage
5 km14 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.