A vendrehouse
Villa with Pool and Terrace in Callao Salvaje
2 590 000 €
3 033 €/m²
14
Pièces
14
Chambres
9
Salles de bain
854 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This 14-bedroom villa features a private, heated pool and a spacious terrace with sea views. The property includes a main house and seven independent apartments, each with private access. It is located in a quiet residential area of Playa Paraíso, with easy access to amenities and beaches.
Année2008

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.