A vendrehouse
Villa with Large Garden in Valle Cascia
355 000 €
1 272 €/m²
Localitã Valle Cascia, Montecassiano
5
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
279 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
539 m²
Jardin
Description
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom villa is located in Valle Cascia, Montecassiano, and spans multiple levels. It features a spacious garden of approximately 539 sqm, a 75 sqm loft, and a 85 sqm garage that can be converted into a basement. The property is in good condition, with a private garden, veranda, and a cellar for storage.
Année2000
ÉtatTrès bon
Étages3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
4 km10 minGare
8 km20 minAéroport
28 km1.2hÉducation
Maternelle
5 km14 minUniversité
7 km18 minBibliothèque
7 km18 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,7 km7 minÉpicerie
4 km9 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
3 km9 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,9 km8 minMédecin
500 m8 minHôpital
7 km19 minVétérinaire
3 km8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
800 m13 minPlage
20 km51 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.