A vendrehouse
Villa with Garden in Cantù
295 000 €
2 682 €/m²
Viale Italia 7/B, Cantu'
4
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
110 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
600 m²
Jardin
Description
This single-level villa features four well-lit rooms and two bathrooms, with a 600 m² garden. It includes a terrace and balcony for outdoor relaxation, and a basement suitable for a hobby space or storage. The property is in good condition, offering a double garage and private parking.
Année1971
Localisation
Viale Italia 7/B, Cantu'
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
900 m14 minGare
4 km11 minAéroport
31 km1.4hÉducation
Maternelle
1,1 km17 minCollège/Lycée
28 km1.2hUniversité
4 km11 minBibliothèque
2,1 km5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
900 m13 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
800 m13 minBanque
1,4 km23 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,7 km26 minMédecin
4 km11 minHôpital
900 m14 minVétérinaire
1,0 km16 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,7 km27 minPlage
5 km14 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
2,1 km5 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.