Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Villa to Renovate with Terrace in Sanremo
990 000 €
3 852 €/m²
Via Padre Semeria, Sanremo
6
Pièces
3
Salles de bain
257 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This six-bedroom, three-bathroom villa is located in Sanremo, offering a spacious terrace and a private garden. The property, free on all four sides, is distributed over two levels with a 56 m² underground garage. The villa, built in 1980, requires renovation and is situated on a single-storey building.
Année1980
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étages1
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Parking
Terrasse
Localisation
Via Padre Semeria, Sanremo
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,6 km26 minGare
1,9 km30 minAéroport
47 km2.0hÉducation
Maternelle
1,3 km20 minCollège/Lycée
21 km56 minUniversité
20 km51 minBibliothèque
1,9 km30 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,1 km18 minÉpicerie
1,3 km21 minRestaurant
1,3 km21 minBanque
2,3 km6 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,2 km19 minMédecin
9 km22 minHôpital
1,7 km27 minVétérinaire
7 km18 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,7 km27 minPlage
2,5 km6 minEnvironnement
Route principale
300 m4 minVoie ferrée
1,7 km27 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.