A vendrehouse
Villa to Renovate with Garden in Vigonza
215 000 €
666 €/m²
Vigonza
5
Pièces
4
Salles de bain
323 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This villa, located in the centre of Vigonza, offers five bedrooms and four bathrooms. The property, built in the 1980s, requires complete renovation of installations and finishes, with the potential to create two independent living units. It includes a private garden, garage, cellar, and storage space.
Année1985
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,4 km22 minGare
5 km12 minAéroport
26 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
4 km11 minCollège/Lycée
29 km1.3hUniversité
8 km20 minBibliothèque
2,9 km8 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,3 km21 minÉpicerie
4 km11 minRestaurant
1,5 km24 minBanque
1,4 km21 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,3 km6 minMédecin
4 km10 minHôpital
1,7 km27 minVétérinaire
5 km14 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
16 km41 minEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km12 minVoie ferrée
4 km10 minPhoto Tour

facade

facade

facade

facade

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.