A vendrehouse
Villa Portion with Private Garden in Modena
730 000 €
2 028 €/m²
Porzione di villa, Traeri, Modena
9
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
360 m²
Surface habitable
24/7
Sécurité
100 m²
Jardin
Description
This villa portion comprises nine rooms and three bathrooms, spread across three floors with a private garden of 100 m². The ground floor features an open-plan living area with a balcony, an open-plan kitchen, and a study. The first floor includes two double bedrooms, a single bedroom, and two bathrooms. The property offers a 82 m² mansard, a 6 m² tavern, and a 20 m² cellar, with the option to cre...
Année2009
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étages3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
3 km9 minAéroport
33 km1.4hÉducation
Maternelle
1,7 km26 minUniversité
5 km12 minBibliothèque
2,3 km6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,8 km29 minÉpicerie
2,1 km5 minRestaurant
800 m13 minBanque
2,1 km6 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m4 minMédecin
2,5 km6 minHôpital
2,5 km6 minVétérinaire
3 km9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
20 km52 minEnvironnement
Route principale
500 m8 minVoie ferrée
2,7 km7 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.