A vendreapartment
Two-Room Flat with Glazed Balcony in Espoo
250 000 €
5 376 €/m²
Ylismäenkuja 8, Espoo
2
Pièces
46,5 m²
Surface habitable
Est
Exposition
Description
This two-room apartment features one bathroom and a private sauna. The property includes an east-facing glazed balcony and windows in two directions, located on the ninth floor of a building completed in 2023. It is situated adjacent to a central park with access to underground parking.
Année2023
ÉtatBon
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage9
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : asunnot.oikotie.fi, etuovi.com
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrB
Class B
Localisation
Ylismäenkuja 8, Espoo
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
4 km9 minStation de métro
1,5 km24 minAéroport
16 km42 minÉducation
Maternelle
800 m13 minUniversité
4 km11 minBibliothèque
1,1 km17 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m9 minÉpicerie
1,2 km19 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
2,0 km5 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,4 km22 minMédecin
1,9 km29 minHôpital
2,9 km7 minVétérinaire
2,0 km5 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
3 km9 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
3 km9 minPhoto Tour

leisure room

Two-Room Flat with Glazed Balcony in Espoo
250 000 €
5 376 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Linda Salonius-Pasternak
Réf: 80476351
Localisation
Ylismäenkuja 8, Espoo
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.