A vendreapartment
Two-Room Apartment in Suurpellon
35 785 €
786 €/m²
Piilipuuntie 27 A-B
2
Pièces
45,5 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-room apartment with a kitchen is located on the fourth floor of a building with district heating. The property includes access to a building sauna and elevator. It is situated near the Suuriksi shopping centre and local schools in the Suurpellon district.
Année2016
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage4
Localisation
Piilipuuntie 27 A-B
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
2,6 km7 minStation de métro
2,4 km6 minAéroport
16 km41 minÉducation
Maternelle
100 m1 minUniversité
5 km12 minBibliothèque
200 m3 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m6 minÉpicerie
1,8 km27 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBanque
2,5 km6 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,9 km30 minMédecin
2,7 km7 minHôpital
3 km9 minVétérinaire
1,7 km27 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
3 km9 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
2,5 km7 minPhoto Tour

Two-Room Apartment in Suurpellon
35 785 €
786 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Asuntosäätiön asuntopalvelu
Réf: 24294336
Localisation
Piilipuuntie 27 A-B
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.