A vendreapartment
Two-Level Apartment with Private Garden in Rapolano Terme
130 000 €
1 121 €/m²
Via delle Cave, Rapolano Terme
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
116 m²
Surface habitable
20 m²
Jardin
Nord
Exposition
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to services. Situated on the first floor with an independent entrance, it features a modernised kitchen, a living area with a view, and a private garden. The property includes a garage and is in good condition, ready for immediate occupation.
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage1 / 2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
3 km9 minAéroport
70 km3.0hÉducation
Université
23 km1.0hBibliothèque
5 km12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m7 minÉpicerie
4 km10 minRestaurant
400 m7 minBanque
400 m7 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m6 minHôpital
22 km57 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
3 km8 minPlage
13 km35 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,4 km22 minVoie ferrée
1,2 km18 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.