A vendreapartment
Two-Bedroom Flat with Patio in Chorrillo
178 000 €
2 543 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
70 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on an upper floor with partial modernisation using quality materials. It features a living room with access to an outdoor patio and a fully adapted bathroom. The property includes an additional basement space suitable for storage or other uses, situated in a well-established area with convenient access to amenities such as the A-2 motorway, public tra...
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 0
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
13 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
7 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.