Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Two-Bedroom Apartment in Historic Centre, Dolceacqua
80 000 €
1 455 €/m²
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
55 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located on two levels within the historic centre of Dolceacqua. The ground floor includes an entrance, bathroom, and storage space, while the upper level features a living room with a kitchen, additional storage, and a bedroom. The property is furnished and includes solar panels, a TV system, and a cellar.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
7 kmAéroport
37 kmÉducation
Maternelle
7 kmCollège/Lycée
12 kmUniversité
13 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
4 kmÉpicerie
3 kmRestaurant
À proximitéCentre commercial
21 kmBanque
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
4 kmHôpital
7 kmVétérinaire
7 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
3 kmPlage
5 kmEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
4 kmHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.