A vendreapartment
Twin-Storey Apartment with Balcony in Afragola
40 000 €
444 €/m²
Via Falconieri 28, Afragola
2
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
90 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a building in Afragola, offering a balcony and a terrace. The property, approximately 90 m², requires renovation, providing an opportunity to customize the space. It features double exposure for good natural light, a convenient parking space, and a loft of about 90 m² for additional storage.
Année1940
ÉtatÀ rénover
Étage1 / 1
Localisation
Via Falconieri 28, Afragola
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,1 km5 minGare
2,0 km5 minStation de métro
7 km17 minAéroport
4 km9 minÉducation
Maternelle
600 m10 minCollège/Lycée
9 km23 minUniversité
6 km16 minBibliothèque
1,2 km18 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
700 m10 minÉpicerie
500 m7 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
300 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m4 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
2,5 km6 minVétérinaire
600 m9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
600 m10 minPlage
11 km28 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,4 km6 minVoie ferrée
1,9 km30 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.