Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Trullo Complex for Renovation in Martina Franca
98 000 €
620 €/m²
Strada Provinciale 65 52, Martina Franca
5
Pièces
158 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This property is a 158 m² trullo complex, requiring renovation, situated on a 2.5-hectare plot in Martina Franca. The complex includes a main structure of four conical trulli and two lamie, with three additional trulli suitable for conversion into guesthouses or tourist accommodations. The location offers proximity to the renowned Valle d'Itria and the town centre of Martina Franca.
Localisation
Strada Provinciale 65 52, Martina Franca
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
6 km17 minGare
7 km18 minAéroport
78 km3.4hÉducation
Maternelle
7 km19 minUniversité
17 km44 minBibliothèque
8 km20 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
7 km19 minÉpicerie
7 km18 minRestaurant
4 km10 minBanque
7 km18 minSanté
Pharmacie
7 km18 minHôpital
8 km20 minVétérinaire
8 km21 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,6 km7 minPlage
18 km46 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.