A vendreapartment
Triplex with Garden in Torre Boldone
395 000 €
3 726 €/m²
Via Monte Ortigara 12, Torre Boldone
3
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
106 m²
Surface habitable
12 m²
Terrasse
Description
This new triplex features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, located in Torre Boldone. The property includes a private garden of 140 m² and is part of a development with a focus on high-quality finishes and comfort. The building offers modern amenities such as underfloor heating, mechanical ventilation, and smart home technology, with a planned completion in May 2025.
Année2024
Localisation
Via Monte Ortigara 12, Torre Boldone
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m6 minGare
4 km11 minAéroport
5 km14 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minUniversité
3 km9 minBibliothèque
1,1 km17 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,3 km21 minÉpicerie
1,6 km25 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBanque
800 m13 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,1 km18 minMédecin
1,7 km27 minHôpital
1,3 km21 minVétérinaire
1,9 km30 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
3 km9 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
4 km10 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.