Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Trilocale with Balcony in Moncalieri Centre
109 000 €
1 557 €/m²
Via Santa Croce 17, Moncalieri
3
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
70 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This trilocale apartment is located on the second floor of a building without an elevator, near the S. Croce Hospital and close to the historic centre of Moncalieri. The property, in good condition, includes an entrance, kitchen with a small balcony, living room, bedroom, bathroom, and a 3 m² cellar. It is sold furnished and offers potential as an investment opportunity.
Année1910
ÉtatBon
Étage2 / 2
Localisation
Via Santa Croce 17, Moncalieri
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
1,5 km24 minStation de métro
2,7 km7 minAéroport
20 km53 minÉducation
Maternelle
600 m10 minÉcole primaire
5 km12 minCollège/Lycée
10 km25 minUniversité
200 m3 minBibliothèque
100 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m9 minÉpicerie
200 m4 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
200 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
700 m10 minHôpital
200 m3 minVétérinaire
2,5 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m6 minPlage
11 km28 minEnvironnement
Route principale
800 m13 minVoie ferrée
600 m10 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.