A vendreapartment
Townhouse in Historic Centre, Liria
57 400 €
310 €/m²
Casco Antiguo, Llíria
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
185 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom townhouse is located in the historic centre of Liria, Valencia. The property is in good condition and situated in a municipality with access to basic services, commercial and educational offerings, and valued green spaces. It is currently not accessible for viewing or possession.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Photos par catégorie
Source de la photo : yaencontre.com
Localisation
Casco Antiguo, Llíria
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m6 minGare
10 km27 minStation de métro
600 m9 minAéroport
16 km41 minÉducation
Maternelle
5 km13 minCollège/Lycée
18 km47 minUniversité
16 km41 minBibliothèque
4 km9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m9 minÉpicerie
4 km9 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBanque
300 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
3 km9 minMédecin
1,0 km16 minHôpital
2,5 km7 minVétérinaire
3,0 km8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
10 km27 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,2 km19 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.