A vendreapartment
Top-Floor Flat with Balcony in Tampere
194 000 €
3 880 €/m²
Tunturikatu 8
3
Pièces
50 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-room apartment with a kitchen is located on the sixth and top floor. The property features a balcony and a bathroom renovated in 2017, situated within a building with a private plot and sauna facilities. It is located near the city centre and the shores of Lake Näsijärvi.
Année1939
ÉtatCorrect
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage6 / 6
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : asunnot.oikotie.fi, etuovi.com
Localisation
Tunturikatu 8
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
1 000 m15 minAéroport
12 km32 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minUniversité
1,2 km19 minBibliothèque
700 m10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
800 m13 minÉpicerie
200 m2 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBanque
900 m14 minSanté
Pharmacie
900 m13 minMédecin
800 m13 minHôpital
1,7 km26 minVétérinaire
400 m6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
900 m15 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Top-Floor Flat with Balcony in Tampere
194 000 €
3 880 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Veli-Matti Wahlbäck
Réf: 80475451
Localisation
Tunturikatu 8
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.