A vendreapartment
Top Floor Flat in Central Narva
8 900 €
225 €/m²
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
39.6 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom flat is located on the top floor of a five-storey stone building in central Narva. The property requires decoration and features a large layout that can be easily zoned into a bedroom and living area. The building has undergone recent updates, including new ventilation and repaired entrances.
Année1962
ÉtatÀ rénover
Étage5 / 5
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Parking
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : city24.lv
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
F
Class F
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
122 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22 oct. 2025 | 11 000 € | 278 € / m² | Initial |
| 5 févr. 2026 | 10 000 € | 253 € / m² | -9.1% |
| 2 avr. 2026 | 8 900 € | 225 € / m² | -11.0% |