A vendreapartment
Three-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace in Villa Maria, Pistoia
155 000 €
1 824 €/m²
Villa Maria, Pistoia
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
85 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
20 m²
Terrasse
Description
This three-bedroom apartment, located in the residential area of Villa Maria, Pistoia, is on the ground floor of a four-family building with independent access. It features a private garden, a 20 m² terrace, and a 15 m² garage. The property, built in the 1960s, requires modernisation, offering flexibility for customised renovation.
Année1960
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage0
Classe énergétique (DPE)
175 kWh/m²/yrG
Class G — 175 kWh/m²/yr
Localisation
Villa Maria, Pistoia
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
200 m4 minAéroport
27 km1.2hÉducation
Maternelle
300 m5 minUniversité
2,2 km6 minBibliothèque
300 m4 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m1 minÉpicerie
500 m8 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
400 m6 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m6 minMédecin
2,0 km5 minHôpital
1,7 km27 minVétérinaire
1,9 km30 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
24 km1.0hEnvironnement
Route principale
2,2 km6 minVoie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour